NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
08/09/2023 - 10/09/2023 SO

19 - EQUIRODI - Start List

10/09/2023 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 68 FEVERLIE DE MELANDRIE Roxane NEUFVILLE
2 69 BIMBO Malone GUILLEMAN CHARTIER
3 1 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE Lorna MAIRIE
4 2 BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE Stephane BOUISSOU
5 3 DECIBEL VEBE Delphine SIMON
6 4 FAN DE OUISTREHAM Laureen CORTES
7 5 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z Naik RIMBAULT
NP 6 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES Eric ESTRIER
9 7 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME Tom COURCELLE
10 8 FANITA DE PIENCE Noa MUSA LELOUCH
11 9 EASY NOK Muriel HAMON
12 10 DELTA DIAM Lucie DAUBINET
13 11 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL Manon DEVANNEAUX
14 12 SHAKIRA DE BELLEVUE Z Sarah PORTIER
15 13 TERRANO Yves LEGOUT
16 14 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN Melinda FABRE
17 15 TON AMI DE FONTAINE Damien FLACELIERE
18 16 BRASKHO DES EDENES Marie Martine VILLAIN
19 17 NEFILIN Alexiane LEMIRE
20 18 CHANEL DU BRECY Valentine MOULIN
21 19 BACCARA DE REVILLE Beatrice GOUEFFON
22 20 DIABLESSE DES TESS Capucine PROVILLE
23 21 GLORIEUSE DE GARENNE Ambre BEAUFILS
24 22 GAZELLE DU VAUMICEL Segolene LEVY
25 23 HAVANE MONNEROT Remi NEVE
26 24 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL Julie GRAYE
27 25 GURMUKH LIVITY Clement GRANGIER
28 26 DJET SET Alexia SCHERDEL
29 27 DONALD DES LUTHIERS Florian LE POL
30 28 DJOUBA DE LA ROQUE Chloe RIVAL
31 29 BAMBARA DU BOS Chloe AIGUESPARSES
32 30 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET Sophie PIERRON DE LA MONTUEL
33 31 HELLA DE VAUDRI Christelle MEYER
34 32 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM Catherine TROCHU
35 33 BARBIE DE CHAMANT Marion MAILLET
36 34 GADWAY DE KERGANE Angelique VALENTIN
37 35 GOLDEA L'EPINE NOIRE Eleonore LEJA
38 36 CASANOVA EDM Z Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
39 37 KYALCO Shelley BANTOCK
40 38 IRIS GOLD DU NOE Emeline MASSA
41 39 HARMONIE DU NOE Lydie FLEURY
42 40 HIBISCUS DE BEAUDE Clara LOUVET
43 41 DOLAR Romane RAYNAUD
44 42 APPLE DE TROTEVAL Celia BONOMI
45 43 EBLOUISSANT B Caroline BERNARD
46 44 FEERIE DE COQUERIE Margaux POULLIER METRA
47 45 HULTRACHIC DE CRIMANY Manon BULTEL DUNET
48 46 INTRESOR DE POTTIERE Ester POTTIER
49 47 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS Segolene LEVY
50 48 INSTANT DE KREISKER Remi NEVE
51 49 COBALT Julie GRAYE
52 50 AUSONE LA JOUSSE Estelle CHAPPEY
53 51 DEESSE DE KREISKER Emma LEROUX
54 52 TWEED DE SOIE Agnes KOUBI
55 53 HGINGA Anne Charlotte MAUGER
56 54 DOHA DU TER Adeline GIBON
57 55 HUMMINGBIRD Clement BUREL
58 56 DARY Claire LE BOUDEC
59 57 BOSTON LA GRANDIERE Manon ROYER
NP 58 LAMIRE Valerie MAUPAS
61 59 QUIDIA JOLIVET Elodie PIAU
62 60 AMALULU D'AUBIGNY Alice WERMUS
63 61 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE Adrien DUHAUTBOUT
64 62 QUITUS LOUVO Benoit SUQUET
65 63-HC GENET DES TOURELLES Yorick SEJOURNANT
66 64 CYRIUS DU PONT Valentine PETIT
67 65 URANO ROYAL Aristide LEJA
68 66 BEAUTYFACE DES ARCES Helene CRESP
69 67 AURACIO Gabriel LARUELLE