NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
31/03/2023 - 02/04/2023 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

31/03/2023 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 HULIA DE VALES Gaelle BOURGAULT
2 2 HARTEMIS DU BEC Elizabeth CHOTARD
3 3 GOTHAM DU PRESSOIR Camille JUSSIAUX
4 4 VITESSE DES FORETS Justine CROCHEMORE
5 5 HAPACHE DE KERLIVEN Meryl COTTARD
6 6 GREY MOON TWINKLE Claire FOURRE
7 7 HELIOS D'ELLE Constance LANGLADE
8 8 AURORE DU ROUET Armand PETTE
9 9 FUNNY GIRL OF BURGO Fabien DARRICAU
10 10 DOUBLE SANS FAUTE 111 Z Mathieu BILLOT
11 11 QUALLIOPEE V ROSENCARREE Agathe LE DOUARAN
12 12 CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES Alexis CHAMPION
13 13 CATANIA 137 Christophe GRANGIER
14 14 GRENAD'HYM PATINIERE Jean Francois COURSAN
15 15 FILANTE DE BELLE VUE Constance JULIEN
16 16 FLORIMON DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
17 17 CALIFORNIE PS Caroline DOAT
18 18 GOOD BOY DU PREBAS Audrey BATILLAT
19 19 BROUTILLE DES COTEAUX*ROUGE BOIS Marie Helene ROSSION
20 20 FETICHE DU FRESNE Karine HEUDRON
21 21 JACTION G Mathilde FEUILLYE
22 22 KITTIE Thanina MAOUGAL
23 23 HYMNE DE L'AUBIER Teddy THELLIER
24 24 GAZELLE DU MONT Apolline HERMILLY
25 25 HOLD UP DK Simon GRUEL VILLENEUVE
26 26 EMIRAT DE MANCY Jeremy RAGOT
27 27 HARLEM RH DE TERTRE Zoe OVION
28 28 HAYATE D'OZEE Alexandra DERAMBURE
29 29 EROS PRE NOIR Nicolas MARTIN
30 30 IVERA B Meryl COTTARD
31 31 GORADINA DE LEVAUX David JOBERTIE
32 32 UNE SAINT SIMEON Laurence FLICHY
33 33 CALISTA DU THEILLET Clemence LE CALLONNEC
34 34 LEBON D'OUILLY Z Margot MAUBERT
35 35 GINA VAL HENRY Maud FOURMOND
36 36 COLOMBIANA 3 Brendan PENNARUN
37 37 OLYMPUS D'OR Romuald BROSSIER
38 38 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Christophe GRANGIER
39 39 HERMIONE PATINIERE Jean Francois COURSAN
40 40 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z Constance JULIEN
41 41 GLINKA DE NUIT Damien DE CHAMBORD
42 42 CARLO VAN ROSSEMHOF Z Caroline DOAT
43 43 GAUVAIN DU VILLON Audrey BATILLAT
44 44 VALLICA Marie Helene ROSSION
45 45 DIXIT DU MAGE Gregory DUVAL
46 46 DOREEN DES CARMILLES Felicie BERTRAND
47 47 PALOU D'ARCHONFOSSE Estelle TORDJMAN
48 48 ACTION Marc DUNEVEU
49 49 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Mathilde DUBRUJEAUD
50 50 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE Agnes KOUBI
51 51 GROOVE CAMARA Audrey ROLLET
52 52 GRIBOUILLE DES FORETS Jules GOUWY
53 53 GYPSIE D'AUGE Bouabdallah CHELEF
54 54 FIRST LADY DU MILON Athenais PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE
55 55 ELJUMP GIRL DE NOARDS Meryl COTTARD
56 56 GALEA D'HURL'VENT Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
57 57 BROOKLYNE Brigitte BOUILLANT
58 58 HENDRIX DES FLAGUES Nicolas THIENPONT
59 59 LAS VEGAS CITYHORSE Z David JOBERTIE
60 60 HIP HOP CALONE Abdoulay SOW